Title
Join The Cause Donate REPRESENTATIVES EVENTS NEWS

SD 35 GOP CD6 & CD3 Delegates & Alternates

Mar 25

CD3 Delegates & Alternates 

CD3 Convention

First Last D/A
Bradley Greskowiak  Delegate
Donald Heikkila Delegate
Joann Lawrence Delegate
Nancy Powell Delegate
Kathy Tingelstad Delegate
Rashed Ferdous Alt-01
Lynn Vanasse Alt-02
James Dohogne Alt-03
Elizabeth Dohogne Alt-04
Richard Walker Alt-05

State Convention

First Last D/A
Bradley Greskowiak  Delegate
Donald Heikkila Delegate
Joann Lawrence Delegate
Nancy Powell Delegate
Kathy Tingelstad Delegate
Rashed Ferdous Alt-01
Lynn Vanasse Alt-02
James Dohogne Alt-03
Elizabeth Dohogne Alt-04

 

CD6 Delegates & Alternates

CD6 Convention

First Last D/A
Andy Aplikowski Delegate
Rachel Aplikowski Delegate
Jeri Bates Delegate
Jim Bendtsen Delegate
Nancy Bendtsen Delegate
Mandy Benz Delegate
Maria Buchholz Delegate
Wayne Buchholz Delegate
Andre Champagne  Delegate
Scott Cords Delegate
Rachel Davis Delegate
Timothy Davis Delegate
Joe Field Delegate
Karen Godfrey Delegate
Heidi Habben Delegate
Jessica Heinrich Delegate
John Heinrich Delegate
Phyllis Kieffer Delegate
Kyle Kassulker Delegate
Stephanie Kottschade Delegate
DeeDee Larson Delegate
Matt Look Delegate
Heather Lorch Delegate
Jim Lorch Delegate
Heather Mortensen Delegate
Debra Musgrove Delegate
Jen Niska Delegate
Dean Novitzke Delegate
Melissa Olson Delegate
Mike Olson Delegate
Ben Riechers Delegate
David Scott Delegate
Peggy Scott Delegate
Erik Tingelstad Delegate
Abigail Whelan Delegate
Richard Wulf Delegate
Donna Thibodeau Alt-01
Richard Jennum Alt-02
Richard Rydberg Alt-03
Ramona Smith Alt-04
Don Huizenga Alt-05
Joe Dupay Alt-06
Brad Kustermann  Alt-07
Stephen Rothstein Alt-08
Mike Jensen Alt-09
Chuck Thibodeau Alt-10
Tom Effertz Alt-11
Margaret Miller Alt-12
Lee Swanson Alt-13
Jim Wroblewski Alt-14
Richard Ruprecht Alt-15
Marianne Johnson Alt-16
Jean Laborde Alt-16
Jan Wojciak Alt-17
Steve Johnson Alt-18
Eric Granstrom Alt-19
Cale Rankin Alt-20
Dennis Femrite Alt-21
Don Niemi Alt-22
Pat Knight Alt-23
Brian Rule Alt-24

State Convention

First Last D/A
Andy Aplikowski Delegate
Rachel Aplikowski Delegate
Jeri Bates Delegate
Jim Bendtsen Delegate
Nancy Bendtsen Delegate
Mandy Benz Delegate
Maria Buchholz Delegate
Wayne Buchholz Delegate
Andre Champagne  Delegate
Scott Cords Delegate
Rachel Davis Delegate
Timothy Davis Delegate
Betty Field Delegate
Joe Field Delegate
Karen Godfrey Delegate
Heidi Habben Delegate
John Heinrich Delegate
Caleb Jungling Delegate
Phyllis Kieffer Delegate
Kyle Kassulker Delegate
Stephanie Kottschade Delegate
DeeDee Larson Delegate
Matt Look Delegate
Heather Lorch Delegate
Jim Lorch Delegate
Debra Musgrove Delegate
Jen Niska Delegate
Dean Novitzke Delegate
Melissa Olson Delegate
Mike Olson Delegate
Ben Riechers Delegate
Rich Ryberg Delegate
David Scott Delegate
Peggy Scott Delegate
Erik Tingelstad Delegate
Richard Wulf Delegate
Donna Thibodeau Alt-01
Heather Mortensen Alt-02
Richard Jennum Alt-03
Don Huizenga Alt-04
Brad Kustermann  Alt-05
Ramona Smith Alt-06
Stephen Rothstein Alt-07
Margaret Miller Alt-08
Joe Dupay Alt-09
Lee Swanson Alt-10
Richard Ruprecht Alt-11
Mike Jensen Alt-12
Tom Effertz Alt-13
Marianne Johnson Alt-14
Cindi Lemmon Alt-15
Jan Wojciak Alt-16
Chuck Thibodeau Alt-17
Eric Granstrom Alt-18
Cale Rankin Alt-19
Dennis Femrite Alt-20
Don Niemi Alt-21



MN SD35 Republicans

Anoka | Andover | Coon Rapids | Ramsey

© 2018 Minnesota Senate District 35 Republicans. All rights reserved. Contact: sd35gop@gmail.com.
Prepared and paid for by the MN SD35 Republicans. Not authorized by any candidate or candidate committee.